• Skype:
Email:jianda@jian-da.com Jiangsu Jianda Drying Engineering Co.Ltd

Jiangsu Jianda Drying Engineering Co.Ltd

Product Categories
Contact Us

Contact: Sunny Shi

Mobile: +86-15189727920

Tel: +86-519-88127888

Fax: +86-519-88963888
E-mail: jianda@jian-da.com
Add: No.588, Dongqingxi Road, Dongqing Town, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province, PR of China.
Postcode: 213114


30B High Effective Grinder

Our 30B High Effective Grinder (with Dust Collector or Not) has wide application and is wide used for pharmaceutical industry chemical industry, pesticide industry, foodstuff industry, orain industry and so on. Professional Grinder Machine Manufacturer welcome inquiry!

Product Details

Descriptions:

■ This machine has wide application and is wide used for pharmaceutical industry chemical  industry, pesticide industry, foodstuff industry, orain industry and so on. This machine uses the  relative motion between movable and fixed teeth disc, the raw materials to be crushed under  takes the comprehensive actions such as impacted by teeth, friction, impacted between raw materials, finally the raw materials are crushed,  its features are simple and solid in structure, stable in operation, high crushed effciency. The crushed raw material can be discharged through  the grinding chamber. Moreaer, different size of raw material to be crushed can be got through exchanging screen with different mesh. Moreover Model 30B is made from stainless steel. Its inner wall is processed finely, so it is smooth and level. It makes the products of medicines, foodstuff and chemicals and so on are in conformity with the requirements of state standard and meet the requirements of GMP.

Descriptions:

■ The grinder set consist of Model 30B grinder, ESC collector of raw material and ESC collective duster. It solves the problem.i.e. The duster is flying during the period of crusing raw material.

■ The principle of work is as follows: after raw material is fed into the crushing chamber, it undertakes the comprehensive act ions such as impacted by teeth, shearing force, friction,  impacted between raw materials, finally the raw materials are crushed. Through sieving. The  needed powder can be got.

■ The grinder, collector of raw material and ESC collective duster are all made of stainless  steel and are in conformity with the requirements of GMP.

TECHNICAL PARAMETERS

Modelunit20B/20BUnit30B/30BUnit40B/40BUnit60B/60BUnit
Productive capacitykg/h60-150100-300160-800500-1500
Speed of main shaftr/min4500380034002800
Feeding granule sizemm6101215
Fineness of pulverizationmesh60-15060-12060-12060-120
Grinding motor powerkw45.51115
Fan powerkw1.51.51.52.2
Overall dimension (LxWxH)mm550x600x1250600x700x1450800x900x15501000x900x1680
Overall dimension (set)(LxWxH)mm1100x600x16501200x650x16501350x700x17001550x1000x1750

If you need further information, please contact us freely, we will do our best to cooperate with you.

 Name:Jiangmin Su

 Mobile & whatsapp:+86 13685210107

 Skype:sujiangmin249

 Email:sujiangmin@gmail.com


If the 30b high effective grinder meets your requirement, welcome to buy the high quality and durable dryer from our factory. Well acknowledged as one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of 30b high effective grinder, we must be your best choice. Don't miss it.
Hot Tags: 30b high effective grinder, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, customized
Related Products
Copyright © Jiangsu Jianda Dry Engineering Co.Ltd All rights reserved.
QR Code